Conselho Superior

Área 1 - Em ordem alfabética
ABEL DE SOUZA
ÁIDA MANOELA SANT ANNA
ALCIDES CALVO
ALERTA DE SOUZA CARVALHO
ANA MARIA B. TEIXEIRA PINTO
ANTONIO CARLOS CHISTER
ANTONIO LUIZ PIOLTINE
ARI GOMES FERNANDES
AURILUCE DE ARRUDA FERES
AURORA F. NOVAIS
AURORA PEREIRA ZAMPIERI
AZUAITE MARTINS DE FRANÇA
CARLOS ALBERTO CRNKOVIC
CARMELITA DA CONCEIÇÃO BISPO
CATARINA DA S. MELLO
CÉLIA MARIA PAES
CÉLIA TERRANOVA MAURO
CIBELE PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
CLELIA APARECIDA VESSECHI
DÁCIO NOGUEIRA GUIMARÃES
DARCI BARONI
DIRÇO TERUO YAMAMOTO
DOMINGOS AP. AZARITE
EDMUNDO FREITAS FILHO
EDNA APP. SOARES DE CARVALHO
ELDA TEDESCHI
ELISABETE ROSA FAGUNDES
ELIZABETH LARIDONDO ZUCARELI
ELZA ELZIRA SACCHETIM
ELZI CABRAL SANTANA
ESTER DE MATOS VEIGA
EUGÊNIO JURANDIR ROSSATO (JURA)
GERALDO ROQUE DORO
JACY DE BIAGI MENNUCCI
JOÃO APARECIDO GARDIM
JOÃO GUALBERTO DE C. MENEZES
JOÃO MACHADO
JOSÉ BALLIELO (TOSTÃO)
JOSÉ CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA
JOSÉ MARIA CANCELLIERO
JUDITE MARTINEZ CARDOSO
LAISMERIS C. DE ANDRADE
LAZARA APARECIDA FOGAÇA BANDONI
LÁZARO NARDI
LEONTINA NUNES DE CAMPOS
LISETE DE FATIMA OLIVEIRA
LORETANA PAOLIERI PANCERA
LOURDES P. DE C. FIGUEIRA
LÚCIA GUSMÃO DANTAS COELHO
LUIZ PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
LUIZ VIVALDO SCHIMIDT
MARIA ALICE BICUDO SOARES
MARIA APARECIDA C. PARDINI
MARIA CLAUDIA DE ALMEIDA VIANA JUNQUEIRA
MARIA CRISTINA R. DE S. MARTINEZ
MARIA DALVA J. IANNETTA
MARIA DO C. DE BARROS E SILVA
MARIA DO CARMO MARTINS DA COSTA
MARIA J. SACCO SPAZZAPAN
MARIA LUCIA DE ALMEIDA
MARIA LUIZA M. BORDINASSO
MARIA OZELIA OLIVETTI
MARIA RAIMUNDA DOS SANTOS COUTO
MARIA SILVIA A. FERNANDEZ
MARILENE PEREIRA BRUZANTINI
MARINA CÉLIA CRESPIJO AVELAR
MÁRIO CATTAI
MARLI PEIXOTO FERNANDES
MÉRCIA MARIA GONÇALVES NETO
MERES NELSON LIMA DE MORAES
MOACIR JOÃO ROSSINI
MOACYR ANTUNES
NELSON ANTONIO AVELLAR
NEUZA ARACY COSTA SAMPAIO
NEUZA TEDESCHI FOZATI
NEWTON R. L. PONTES GESTAL
OSVALDO ASSALIM
OSVALDO CARVALHO
OSWALDO MARCHI
OSWALDO PIO SOARES
REYNALDO GONÇALVES FERNANDES
RICARDO MARCELO DE CASTRO MARTINS
RITA DE CASSIA TOLEDO
ROSALICE DE MARCHI
SEBASTIÃO MÁRIO DOS SANTOS
SILVIO DOS SANTOS MARTINS
SIMEÃO JOSÉ PEIXOTO SOBRAL DE OLIVEIRA
SIRLEY AP. DE ALMEIDA SILVARES
TARCISIO COLNAGHI
TEREZINHA NUNES DE CAMPOS
TERYO OKADA
ULYSSES FERREIRA PICOLO
VERA LIGIA ALBERGARIA WHITAKER
VERA LUCIA DURAND DA SILVA
VIVALDO MARCHI DE MATTOS
WALDEMAR MARTINS
WALDEREZ SILVA BARBOSA
WILSON SCARPELINI
ZAIRA PALERMO BODINI
ZULEIKA NETTO

 

Área 2 - Em ordem alfabética
ADEMAR BRAGA ZAMBONI
ADEVALTER LONGUINI
ADILMA RITA ALBERTINE DE GODOI
AILTON RENAN GOULART
ALFREDO CUBAS DA SILVA
ANA MARIA B. SCHIMIDT
ANDRÉ LUIS M. DE BARROS
APARECIDA DO CARMO PENACHIONE
APARECIDA LOURDES DE SOUZA
APPARICIO ANSELMO
ARACELIS FERNANDES SÁ FERREIRA
ARMANDO CÉZAR PAVANELLI
ARTUR AUGUSTO M. CARVALHO
BENEDITO CARDOSO DA SILVA
BENEDITO HELLMEISTER
BUTTERFLY FERREIRA DA SILVA
CARLA JEANETE BOUTROS FOZATI
CARMEN SILVIA BUENO DE OLIVEIRA
CELIA MARIA R. AVANZI
CÉLIA REGINA BONIFÁCIO VITÓRIA DALLACQUA
CLAUDETE REBELO CARLOS
CLÁUDIA M. FRANCELINO
CLAUDIA REGINA L. C. SOARES
CLÁUDIO M. YAMAWAKI
CLEIDE SANCHES DAREZZO MARTINS DE FRANÇA
CLEOMEDES TURRA
CONCEIÇÃO AP. B. BERTONCINI
CONSTÂNCIO CHRISTOPHER AIRA SORIA
CORNELIA MAURA D. GALERA
CREUZA ANTONIA DONIZETE VESSECHI BIJOS GOMES
DALVA DAS GRAÇAS MENDES
DENIR BALBINO DE CARVALHO
DIRCEU PIAZENTIN NABAS
DOMINGOS ANTONIO CLAUDIO
DORACY ALVES DA COSTA ARCARO
DORALICE RIBEIRO
EDGARD JOSÉ FIUSA
ELIDES CLARIS SCHAEFER
ELIZABETH MARTINS S. MARQUESI
ERICA SOARES
EVERALDO SOUZA DOS SANTOS
FATIMA PEREIRA DAMASIO
FRANCISCO ANTONIO PITACI
FRANCISCO DE ASSIS L. TEIXEIRA
GIZELDA G. GOMES COSTA
GUILHERME A. GIANNASI
GUILHERME JOSÉ GONÇALVES
HELENA TSUNEKO ISHIKAWA
IDAMAR FERREIRA SPINDOLA
ISABEL APARECIDA PATRÍCIO RODRIGUES DA SILVA
IZABEL AP. LOPES ONUMA
JOAO ANTONIO MARTINS
JOÃO PAULO CUSTÓDIO DE SOUZA
JOAQUIM SÃO JOÃO NETO
JOSE CARLOS RODRIGUES
JOSÉ LOPES GUIRADO
JOSEFINA CERVANTES CLEMENTE ALMEIDA
JULIANA WALKIRIA DE OLIVEIRA PERALTA
LAIZ PRESTES VEIGA
LOURDES PRESTES DAL POZZO
LUCIANA AP. ARAUJO BRUNELI
LUIZ CARLOS DIAS
LUIZ SANCHES MADRID
LUZIA AP. ZAMPRONIO SILVA
MAGDALENA USSUI
MÁRCIA TEREZINHA DEGASPERI GIUBILATO
MARCIO DIAS GUERRA
MARIA AP. SILVA SENE
MARIA APARECIDA MEIRELLES DE CAMPOS
MARIA DE LOURDES DIAS MESQUITA
MARIA DE LOURDES RIGOLIN DA SILVA
MARIA EUGENIA COSTA PORTIOLI
MARIA FLÁVIA MENDES DE MORAIS
MARIA HELENA NUNES
MARIA INÊS GIOVANETTI DE MELLO
MARIA LENY SCRAMIM
MARIZETE DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS
MARLENE BETIOL LIMA
MARLENE RIBEIRO ESTEVES
NABIHA ABUD BACCARIN
NASIMILIA M. CHAMMA FERREIRA
NILTON ANTONIO PEREIRA
ORLANDO DOS SANTOS
OSCAR MASSATOSHI UJIIE
OSVALDO FRONIO
PAULO VALDER BELOTO
PEDRO MARTINS DA SILVA
RAFAEL RIBEIRO DE LIMA
ROBERTO GUIMARÃES
ROSA DORACI VIEIRA CARVALHO
ROSA GRECO
ROSA MARIA DUARTE PEREIRA
ROSANA APARECIDA ANDRADE
ROSELI BENELI
ROSELI DE SÃO VICENTE VALADÃO
SERGIO COVELLO ARANHA
SONIA MARIA M. DE A. SCAGLIONI
TOMOE ITODA IENAGA
VICENTINA BARBIERI
WEDAD FERES

Lista de Suplentes Área 1 - Em ordem de Classificação

PosiçãoNome do Candidato
1SIDNEI ROBERTO BARROCAS
2MARIA IDALINA GONÇALVES
3ZALFA MALUF DATTI ROSSI
4DULCE H. GUIMARÃES DE OLIVEIRA
5HAMILTON ALBERTO DE OLIVEIRA
6NEUSA M. DE TOLEDO VALIM
7MARIA CELIA DA SILVA
8VERA LÚCIA DA SILVA SOARES
9TANIA IMACULADA PRESTO
10JOSÉ ANTONIO M. DOS REIS
11DOROTÉA APARECIDA LONGUINI
12IZA MARIA S. GIANNASI
13MARINA GIUNTINI
14JOSANEL FERRAZ DA SILVEIRA
15LÚCIA APARECIDA DE SOUZA
16MARIA GENOVEVA PICCININ
17MARA REGINA ANTUNES BARRETO
18PAULO AFONSO DE MORAIS

Lista de Suplentes Área 2 - Em ordem de Classificação

PosiçãoNome do Candidato 
1ELSA AP. B. VENANCIO
2SEVERINO MARIANO DE ALMEIDA
3EVANIR DE PAULA BERNARDES
4LUIZ FERNANDO CRUZ
5ALBANI KENGEFUSS VERONEZ
6MARIA DE LOURDES GONÇALVES ALVES CASSAVIA
7EDGARD ANDRADE
8CLAUDIA ROSA SOMAIO
9ANGÉLICA LUZIA LEONARDI AZARITE
10REGINA ANTONIA FALCI ALMEIDA BARROS
11CLAUDIO ROBERTO HELLMEISTER
12JOSÉ EDINOR MANENTE
13DIVALDO COLOSIO JUNIOR
14ALTAIR FERREIRA DA CRUZ
15MARIA HELOISA VIEIRA VOLTOLINI
16FÁBIO TEIXEIRA PICOLO
17ILMA NUNO RACCA
18ANA MARIA GIANEIS ANTUNES
19ADILSON TAVARES
20CELIA MARIA STIPP JORGE DOS SANTOS
21TEREZINHA DE JESUS IHA
22ARLINDO BASILIO
23IDALVA SALIONI ROSSATO
24CLEONICE AP. DURAN DE MATTOS
25EDILENE FAHL EXPEDIÃO
26GLORIA MARCY BASTOS FONZAR
27CLÓVIS MARTINS
28ZULEIKA GONÇALVES GALLO
29LISMARIA POLATO FRANCELIN
30WALDIR DE SOUZA
31ADEMILSON LIMA RODRIGUES DE BARROS
32IEDA CRISTINA CHAMA MARTIM
33ELIANA GOMES FERNANDES
34VALMIR ALVES CARDOSO
35PAULO CESAR TEIXEIRA PICOLO
36SILVIA HELENA BRANDÃO
37JOSÉ RIGON
38ZAQUEU G. MACHADO
39MARIA JOSÉ DAL B. G. POLASTRE
40WANDERLEY DE OLIVEIRA
41NEY FERNANDO JORNADA CALVOSO
42ISABEL GASPAR RAMIRES
43JOSÉ FRANCISCO DE C. BARROS
44MANOEL DE FATIMA SOARES
45KEILA REGINA CONTI ALCANTU
46NEUZA AMELIA H. G. MAITAN
47GIVANILDO COSTA LEMOS
48JOÃO GOMES DE SÁ
49JANETE MASAKO YAMADA ONO
50SANDRA MARA BAPTISTA RAMOS BECK
51CELIA R. MIGUEL ANTONIO
52JUDITE DOS SANTOS MARTINS
53PAULO HENRIQUE BICHOFFE
54MARIA EPHIGÊNIA DE ANDRADE CACERES NOGUEIRA
55MARIA ALICE F. DA SILVA MAKINO
56VANIA DE ALMEIDA MILANELO
57MADALENA HISSAKO KURIHARA MAKIYAMA
58TANIA ELAINE S. ZANCANARO
59SUELI DA SILVA ROCHA
60CECÍLIA MARIA S. ONO
61ELISABETE OLICE RAMALHO
62JOÃO TINTILHA
63ISMAEL ANTONIO SILVA
64ANA INÊS TORREZAN DE MARCHI
65ANGELA APARECIDA PREZZOTTO FELTRIN
66MARIA AP. DE FÁTIMA MANZINI
67GENTIL IZIDORO
68PAULO FERNANDO MOREIRA
69MARIA NOEMIA DE OLIVEIRA GOMES
70GABRIEL RUBIRA MARTINS
71TEREZA FUMIKO IHA
72LUIS CARLOS PERUCCI
73VIRGILIA EPHIGENIA DE ABREU FONTOURA
74THAIS CRISTIANE MANCINI DA SILVA
75MARIA AUGUSTA L. VILARINHO
76MAURICIO CLETO DA S. JUNIOR
77AFONSO MORIAKI O. UENO
78MARCIA CESARIO
79OLGA F. CAMARGO TORTELLI
80SANDRO WAGNER DA GRAÇA
81FERNANDA O. L. JORDÃO
82CÉLIA REGINA F. DE SOUZA
83SILMARA SANTADE MASIERO
84LINEY DE CÁSSIA COSTA DE OLIVEIRA
85NEIDE AP. VIEIRA SOARES
86VILMA PEREIRA CHIARARI
87LUISA FUMIKO YANO SERIGUCHI
88SIMONE ONÓRIO CORTEZ
89MARIA CECÍLIA MACEDO
90VÂNIA REGINA DE ALMEIDA
91MARIA DA GRAÇA P. FIGUEIREDO
92IVONE ISLAS DA SILVA
93LAISA MENDES
94CILMARA NUNES DE OLIVEIRA
95ELZA PAROLARI CORREA
96EVANIR ALCÂNTARA
97SILVIA MORETTI ROSA FERRARI
98VANDERLEI PERUCCI
99VÂNIA TEREZINHA POLI SOUZA
100JAIR F. BORGES JUNIOR
101LUCIANO AUGUSTO FONSECA
102CARLOS ALBERTO DE SANTANA
103MARIA APARECIDA FERNANDES SANCHES
104SONIA MARIA GANAN
105LUZIA CORDOBA S. DE ARRUDA
106MILTON SILVA
107MARIA MIRANDA A. AVILLA
108MARY BERGO CARNEIRO
109JULIA RODRIGUES DA SILVA
110JOCIMARA M. COUTO DE OLIVEIRA
111MARIA ANGÉLICA DA SILVA
112APARECIDA DE JESUS AMATO GATI
113ADRIANA SOUZA DA CONCEIÇÃO
114MARIA J. MARQUES DE CASTRO
115TEREZINHA BUENO SPAZZAPAN
116NILBERTO DE MATOS AMORIM
117ELENICE MARAZZI
118JULIA MARIA DA SILVA
119MARIA LÚCIA DAFONTE
120ORLANDO BRANTIS
121MARIA APARECIDA DO NASCIMENTO PAVAN
122REGINA CÉLIA DE ASSIS
123ANGELA AP. FONTANARI
124JOSÉ JURANDIR DE CARVALHO
125PALMYRA A. CEREZER MELLO
126SUELI BESERRA ESPINDOLA
127MARISA COPPOLA
128IVONE DOS SANTOS SIMPLÍCIO
129SANDRA AP. ALVES PERES
130HERMINIA WITALIA DA C. ANDRADE ROSALEN
131SEBASTIÃO LEITE
132TÂNIA R. BERNABÉ DE OLIVEIRA
133MARISA CORTEZ RANGEL
134LINDOMAR DA GAMA ALVES
135TALITA GIANDONI WOLKOFF
136WILMA CORRÊA ANTONIO