Candidatos Homologados - Área 1

ABEL DE SOUZA
ADILMA RITA ALBERTINE DE GODOI
AIDA MANOELA SANT'ANNA
AILTON RENAN GOULART
ALCIDES CALVO
ANA MARIA BATTISTUZZO TEIXEIRA PINTO
ANDRE LUIS MARQUES BARROS
ANTONIO LUIZ PIOLTINE
APARECIDA DO CARMO PENACHIONE
APARECIDA LOURDES DE SOUZA
ARMANDO CEZAR PAVAN ELLI
ARTUR AUGUSTO MENDES CARVALHO
AURORA PEREIRA ZAMPIERI
AZUAITE MARTINS DE FRANCA
BENEDITO CARDOSO DA SILVA
CARLA JEANETE BOUTROS FOZATI
CARLOS ALBERTO CRNKOVIC
CARMELITA DA CONCEIÇÃO BISPO
CATARINA DA SILVA MELLO
CELIA TERRANOVA MAURO
CIBELE PEREIRA DE OLNEIRA
CLAUDIO MASSAKAZU YAMAWAKI
CLEIDE SANCHES DAREZZO MARTINS DE FRANCA
CLELIA APARECIDA VESSECHI
CREUZA ANTONIA DONIZETE VESSECHI BUOS GOMES
DÁCIO NOGUEIRA GUIMARÃES
DALVA DAS GRACAS MENDES
DARCI BARONI
DIRCO TERUO YAMAMOTO
DOMINGOS APPARECIDO AZARITE
DORACY ALVES DA COSTA ARCARO
DORALICE RIBEIRO
EDGARD JOSE FIUSA
ELIDES CLARIS SCHAEFER
ELISABETE ROSA FAGUNDES
ELIZABETH LARIDONDO ZUCARELI
ELZA ELZIRA SACCHETIM
ELZI CABRAL SANTANA
ERICA SOARES
EVERALDO SOUZA DOS SANTOS
GERALDO ROQUE DORO
IZA MARIA SILENIEKS GIANNASI
IZABEL APARECIDA LOPES ONUMA
JACY DE BIAGI MENNUCCI
JOÃO ANTONIO MARTINS
JOÃO GUALBERTO DE CARVALHO MENESES
JOÃO LUIZ SENE
JOÃO MACHADO
JOAQUIM SÃO JOÃO NETO
JOSE CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA
JOSE MARIA CANCELLIERO
JUDITH MARTINEZ.CARDOSO
LAISMERIS CARDOSO DE ANDRADE
LAZARA APARECIDA FOGAÇA BANDONI
LEONTINA NUNES DE CAMPOS
LISETE DE FATIMA OLIVEIRA
LORETANA PAOLIERI PANCERA
LOURDES PIRES DE CAMARGO FIGUEIRA
LOURDES PRESTES DAL POZZO
LÚCIA APARECIDA DE SOUZA
LUCIA GUSMÃO DANTAS COELHO
LUCIANA APARECIDA ARAUJO BRUNELI
LUIZ PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
LUIZ VIVALDO SCHMIDT
MARIA APARECIDA CAMARGO PARDINI
MARIA APPARECIDA MEIRELLES DE CAMPOS
MARIA CELIA DA SILVA
MARIA CLAUDIA DE ALMEIDA VIANA JUNQUEIRA
MARIA CRISTINA RANGEL DE SOUZA MARTINES
MARIA DALVA JESUINO IANNETTA - DALVA IANNETTA
MARIA DE LOURDES ARANHA LOSI
73 MARIA DE LOURDES DIAS MESQUITA
MARIA DO CARMO MARTINS DA COSTA
MARIA GENOVEVA PICCININ
MARIA HELENA NUNES
MARIA IDALINA GONÇALVES
MARIA LUCIA DE ALMEIDA
MARIA LUIZA MIGUEL BORDINASSO
MARIA OZELIA OLIVETTI
MARIA RAIMUNDA DOS SANTOS COUTO
MARIA SILVIA AIRA FERNANDEZ
MARINA CELIA CRESPDO AVELLAR
MARINA GIUNTIN
MARIO CATTAI
MARIZETE DE OLNEIRA SANTOS
MARLENE BETIOL LIMA
MARLI PEIXOTO FERNANDES
MELCHIOR - JOSE ANTONIO MELCHIOR DOS REIS
MERCIA MARIA GONÇALVES NETO
MOACIR JOÃO ROSSINI
NASIMILIA MONTEIRO CHAMMA FERREIRA
NELSON ANTONIO AVELLAR
NEUSA ARACY COSTA SAMPAIO
NEUSA MARIA DE TOLEDO VALIM
NEUZA TEDESCHI FOZATI
OSVALDO CARVALHO
PAULO VALDER BELOTO
PEDRO MARTINS DA SILVA
RITA DE CASSIA TOLEDO
ROBERTO GUIMARÃES
ROSA DORACI VIEIRA CARVALHO
ROSA MARIA DUARTE PEREIRA
ROSALICE DE MARCHI
ROSANA APARECIDA ANDRADE
SEBASTIÃO MÁRIO DOS SANTOS
SIDNEI ROBERTO BARROCAS
SILVIO DOS SANTOS MARTINS
SIMEÃO JOSÉ PEIXOTO SOBRAL DE OLNEIRA
SÔNIA MARIA MIGUEL DE ANDRADE SCAGLIONI
TÂNIA IMACULADA PRESTO
TEREZINHA NUNES DE CAMPOS
TERYO OKADA
TOMOE ITODA IENAGA
TOSTÃO - JOSE BALLIELO
VERA LIGIA ALBERGARIA WHITAKER
VERA LUCIA DA SILVA SOARES
VICENTINA BARBIERI
VNALDO MACHI DE MATTOS
WALDEREZ SILVA BARBOSA
WEDAD FERES
WILSON SCARPELINI
ZALFA MALUF DATTI ROSSI